Inicio Uncategorized
116
0
Centrales de AbastoHuevo BlancoHuevo Rojo
MayoreoMedio MayoreoMenudeoMayoreoMedio MayoreoMenudeo
AGS: Central de Abasto de Aguascalientes24.0024.4024.60
AGS: Centro Comercial Agropecuario de Aguascalientes23.3025.0026.00
BC: Mercado de Abasto de Tijuana25.00
BCS: Diversos Establecimientos25.50
CAMP: Mercado “Pedro Sainz de Baranda”, Campeche23.90
COAH: Central de Abasto de La Laguna, Torreón24.0024.5025.00
COL: Centros de distribución de Colima27.4028.4031.50
CHIAPAS: Central de Abasto de Tuxtla Gutiérrez26.8529.86
CHIHUAHUA: Central de Abasto de Chihuahua26.0026.0026.0026.00
DF: Central de Abasto de Iztapalapa D.F.26.5029.0027.5030.00
DGO: Central de Abasto “Francisco Villa”24.50
DGO: Centro de Distribución y Abasto de Gómez Palacios25.0025.5026.00
GRO: Central de Abastos de Acapulco25.0028.0025.0028.00
HGO: Central de Abasto de Pachuca25.0028.0028.00
JAL: Mercado de Abasto de Guadalajara24.5026.5028.5025.5027.5029.50
MEX: Central de Abasto de Ecatepec26.0027.0027.50
MEX: Central de Abasto de Toluca25.5025.50
MICH: Mercado de Abasto de Morelia23.0024.0025.0026.0027.0028.00
MOR: Central de Abasto de Cuautla25.9026.0028.00
MOR: Mercado “Adolfo López Mateos” de Cuernavaca24.5026.0027.00
NL: Central de Abasto de Guadalupe, Nvo. León24.00
NL: Mercado de Abasto “Estrella” de San Nicolás de los Garza24.00
NL: Mercado de Abasto de Santa Catarina25.50
OAX: Módulo de Abasto de Oaxaca28.40
PUE: Central de Abasto de Puebla26.0026.50
QUERETARO: Mercado de Abasto de Querétaro25.0028.00
SIN: Central de Abasto de Culiacán23.0025.0023.0025.00
SON: Central de Abasto de Cd. Obregón25.77
SON: Mercado de Abasto “Francisco I. Madero” de Hermosillo26.0030.00
TAMPS: Módulo de Abasto de Tampico, Madero y Altamira25.0027.0027.50
VER: Centros Mayoristas de Xalapa28.68
VER: Mercado Malibrán28.40
YUC: Central de Abasto de Mérida24.0025.0029.00
ZAC: Mercado de Abasto de Zacatecas23.95

FUENTE: ASERCA con datos de SNIIM.